Seiteninhalt
Bisherige Verleihungen der Sportplakette des Kreises
2016
-
- Karl-Heinz Kohls, Rodgau
2015
-
- Peter Dinkel, Hainburg
2014
-
- Edgar Karg, SG Egelsbach
2013
-
- Hans-Günter Zach, Mühlheim
2011
-
- Heiner Hillesheim, Turn- und Sportverein Dudenhofen
- Erwin Kneißl, TGM 1888 SV 1915 Jügesheim
- Cornelia Straub, Tanz Sport Club Rödermark
- Wolfgang Steitz, Sport- und Sängergemeinschaft Langen
2009
-
- Gerhard Knies, Turnverein 1880 Dreieichenhain e.V.
2008
-
- Hildegard Ziegan, Turnerschaft 1882 e.V. Klein-Krotzenburg
2006
-
- Gerhard Schweier, Turngesellschaft Jügesheim
- Dieter Kley, Turngesellschaft Jügesheim
- Annemarie Jonas, Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen
- Angela Kohls, Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen
- Friedrich Henkel, Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen
- Richard Sahm, Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen
2004
-
- Wilfried Wott, Sport Union Mühlheim
2003
-
- Rosel Beike, Turngesellschaft 1895 e.V. Seligenstadt
- Günther Winkler, Turngesellschaft 1895 e.V. Seligenstadt
2002
-
- Anton Benedikt, Schützengemeinschaft Mühlheim-Dietesheim
2001
-
- Lothar Subtil, TV Rembrücken 1895 e.V.
2000
-
- Günther Kurt, Turngemeinde 1888 e.V. Jügesheim
- Reinhard Krauß, TGS 1895 Seligenstadt
- Gerhard Beike, TGS 1895 Seligenstadt
1998
-
- Hartmut Maier, Turngemeinde Obertshausen
- Josef Wahl, Turngemeinde Obertshausen
- Willi Wurm, TG Dietzenbach
1995
-
- Wolfgang Bernhardt, Turngesellschaft Seligenstadt
- Paul Gast, Turngesellschaft Seligenstadt
- Heinz Jakobi, KSV Urberach
1992
-
- Karl-Heinz Winkel, TV Dreieichenhain
- Hans Wolfenstädter, FC Victoria Urberach
- Stefano Decandia, A.S. Pie´Veloce d´Italia Dreieich
- Georg Flohr, Radsportvereinigung Klein-Krotzenburg
- Elke Nostad, Ski-Club Rodgau-Rödermark
- Heinz Wastl, Schützengesellschaft „Tell" Dietzenbach
- Hans-Joachim Weiermann, Sportvereinigung 1912 Seligenstadt
- Werner Göring, Betriebssportgemeinschaft Kreis Offenbach
1990
-
- Gerlinde Eschmann, Sprendlinger Turngemeinde
- Gerhard Henderkes, Schützenverein Hausen
1987
-
- Anita Eichler, TSV Lämmerspiel
- Karlo Becker, Schützenkreis Offenbach
- Ferdinand Schreiner, Turngesellschaft Seligenstadt
1986
-
- Marga Löwenfeld, Tennisverein Buchschlag
- August Brenner, Turngau Offenbach-Hanau
- Hans Vetter, MTV Urberach
- Hubert Rüll, Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1985
-
- Klaus Schmitt, Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
- Georg Stappelton, VSG Heusenstamm
- Hans Weinberger, SV Jügesheim
- Ludwig Bungert, Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
- Wilfried Nowotnik, Turngemeinde Obertshausen
1984
-
- Alfred Haimerl, TV Dreieichenhain
- Karl Steil, DLRG Mainflingen
1983
-
- Karl May, Sportkreis Offenbach
- Georg Metzger, SV Dreieichenhain
- Walter Röder, Sport-Union Mühlheim
- Hans Schroth, TTC Heusenstamm
- Otmar Weyland, SG Nieder-Roden
1982
-
- Helmut Schmitt, VSG Hausen
- Karl Winter, RFC „Mövia" Hainstadt
- Willi Ruhl, SV Dreieichenhain
1981
-
- Manfred Kilian, Sportvereinigung Dietesheim
- Felix Nagel, Turngemeinde Lämmerspiel
- Peter Pees, Schützenverein „Diana" Jügesheim
- Helga Stappelton, VSG Dietzenbach
- Hans Großmeyer, Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
- Heinrich Eyßen, Turngemeinde Ober-Roden
1980
-
- Elsbeth Röder, Sport-Union Mühlheim
- Ursula Kräutlein, Turngemeinde Obertshausen
- Hans Paul, TSV Heusenstamm
- Heinrich Mühlschwein, Turnverein Neu-Isenburg
- Robert Haller, Turngesellschaft Jügesheim
- Helmut Jäger, Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen
- August Waitz, TSV Lämmerspiel
1979
-
- Erna Krämer, TV Neu-Isenburg
- Wilfried Dembach, MTV Urberach
- Karl Gebhardt, VSG Mühlheim
- Heinrich Ebert, Radsportclub Dietzenbach
- Andreas Köhl, Turnerschaft Ober-Roden
- Egon Grimm, Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen
- Kurt Gast, TSG Mainflingen
- Helmut Kordwig, Sportvereinigung Mühlheim-Dietesheim
1978
-
- Franz Wunderlich, KSV Urberach
- Ernst Axt, F.C. Langen
- Günter Blinda, Turnverein Langen
- Kurt Hempel, Tanzverein „Blau-Gold" Langen
- Adam Keller, SV Jügesheim
- Helmut Spahn, SG Mühlheim
- Willi Schäfer, SKG Sprendlingen
1977
-
- Karl Brehm, SSG Langen
- Adam Ebert, Turngemeinde Dietzenbach
- Heinrich Heckel, „Germania" 1911 Jügesheim
- Heinz Höf, TSV Heusenstamm
- Max Klemm, RC „Adler" Dietesheim
- Friedrich Klepper, HSV Götzenhain
- Willi Köhler, SG Dietzenbach
- Walter Trach, Kanu-Klub Mühlheim
- Friedel Welz, SG Egelsbach